BezirksrätInnen der SPÖ-Donaustadt

Eva Abdalla (1987-2010)
Otto Affenzeller (1997-2007)
Christine Aicher (2005-2010)
Wolfgang Aicher (seit 2010)
Mag. Sepp Albel (1987-1989, 1991-2009)
Alfred Amesberger (1996-2001)
Josef Artner (1980-1987)
Bruno Bannert (1959-1980)
Martin Bajbar (1996-2001)
Ing. Michael Baumgartner (2001-2010)
Johann Becher (seit 2005)
Karl Benedikt (1959-1969)
Dr. Friedrich Binder (1946-1952)
Felix Bischof (1959-1978)
Leopold Bolzer (1946-1948)
Robert Brandner (1991-1997)
Robert Breinhölder (seit 1996)
Hildegard Brus (1954-1973)
Anton Buchmann (1948-1961)
Ernest Cech (seit 2001)
Ingrid Cibulka (1996)
Josef Charwath (1946-1954)
Luise Däger-Gregori, MSc (2012-2016)
Hilde Dampier (2003-2015)
Karl Dampier (1978-1987, 1991-1996)
Hannah Danzinger (2012-2018)
Karl Dobrovolny (1954-1959)
Dr.in Silvia Dornhackl (seit 2001)
Mag.Muna Duzdar (2001-2004)
Josef Edler (1978-1986)
Franz-Karl Effenberg (1978-1981)
Rosemarie Effenberg (seit 2005)
Marie Ehm (1946-1959)
Franz Eipelthauer (1950-1954)
Josef Eimer (1946-1950)
Paul Erfurth (1946-1950)
Daniel Fleissner (seit 2010)
Heinz Flum (1983-1987)
Eduard Frank (1955-1966)
Franz Freund (2001-2015)
Brigitte Frysak (1991-2001)
Dr. Wilhelm Frysak (2001-2015)
Karl Führer (1983-2001)
Karl Gasta (seit 1994)
Heinrich Gebhart (1987-1991)
Thomas Gollner (seit 2005)
Maria Gott (1964-1969)
Karl Gorth (1950-1954)
Rudolf Graf (1978-1987)
Mag. Thomas Gschaar (2001-2010)
Wilhelm Gschweicher (1966-1989)
Christa Gutleber (seit 2018)
MMag. Josef Guttmann (seit 1988)
Johann Hadinec (1977-1991)
Gertraude Hahn (1978-1982)
Horst Hahn (1969-1973)
Sonja-Maria Halla (seit 2010)
Rudolf Hauser (1971-1978)
Rudolf Haydter (1955-1957)
Alois Hempel (1960-1978)
Gerhard Hintermeier (1983-1996)
KmzlR. Maria Hirschler (1953-1954)
Franz Herbert Hitzinger (1987-1996)
Leopold Horacek (1946-1959)
Helmut Horak (1973-1976)
Karl Horak (1987-2005)
Franz Horvath (1971-1990)
Erich Huber (1978-1983)
Rudolf Huber (1969-75, 1978-1981)
Silvia Huschka (1998-2010)
Albert Irnesberger (1969-1971)
Manfred Joska (1978-1981)
Erwin Kager (1987-1996)
Karl Kainz (1987-91, seit 1995)
Josef Kapeller (1946-1948)
Josef Karner (1952-1955)
Dr. Otto Kauer (1987-1991)
Josef Klerik (1947-1969)
Katja Kolnhofer (2001-2005, 2006-2012)
Anna Königstätter (1973-1985)
Rudolf Köppl (1950-1977)
Gottfried Kospach (1978-1980)
Franz Kral (1946-1950)
Ferdinand Kremnitzer (1973-1981)
Helmut Krippel (1981-1987)
Mag. Stefan Kühnel (seit 2014)
Friedrich Lang (1964-1969)
Josef Langheinrich (1964-1977)
Laura Lassar (2005-2010)
Monika Leeb (1987-1991)
Georg Lichtneger (1996-2001, seit 2005)
Leopold Lostak (1946-1950)
Karl Mahut (1946-1948)
Rudolf Matthy (1959-1969)
Rudolf Mäutner (1946-1950)
Johann Mißbauer (1954-59)
Anton Mitschke (1950-1969)
Doris Moser (2001-2005, seit 2006)
Ing. Herbert Muhr (2005-2012)
Dipl.-Ing. Michael Nebel (1969-1996)
Brigitte Neusiedler (seit 2014)
Josef Neumann (1948-1952)
Ernst Nevrivy (2001-2005, seit 2015)
Matthias Oberwagner (1948-1950)
Helga Ochrana (2004-2012)
Christian Ohr (seit 2005)
Ing. Peter Olscher (1990-1991)
Josef Paky (1950-1953)
Elvira Panner (1963-1964)
Johann Panzner (1957-1958)
Edith Pasterniak (seit 2012)
Margarete Pelikan (1991-2015)
Christine Peischl (1987-1996, 1997-2001)
Leopold Pesek (1975-2001)
Klaus Peter (1983)
Otto Peuker (1948-1950)
Franz Piesinger (1972-1978)
Helmut Piller (2005-2012)
Alfred Placho (1986-2001)
Gabriele Plank (seit 2015)
Heinrich Polczer (1969-1973)
Prof. Dr. Alfred Psota (1973-1996)
Johann Raab (1978-1982)
Johanna Reiffenstein (1954-1958)
Mag. Thomas Reindl (1987-1998)
Lea Rennert (2005-2010)
Josef Riedinger (1973-1979)
Elisabeth Rosenberg (1983)
Günther Rosenberger (1981-83, 1984-1988)
Karl Rozsipal (1946-1948)
Gabriele Ruck-Hoyer (2001-2005)
Erika Ruschitzka (1983-1996)
Hermine Scheifler (1978-1983)
Stefan Schemer (1959-1969)
Karl Schmelzer (1969-1972)
Viktor Schmidt (1953-1964)
Dagmar Schoene-Steigerstorfer (2001-2010)
Theresia Schönherr (2014-2015)
Walter Schönherr (2001-2014)
Rudolf Schrefl (1987-1991)
Edith Schreiber (1991-2005)
Michael Schreier (1946-1947)
Karin Schrödl (2001-2005)
Ingrid Schubert (1990-2003)
Peter Schultes (1983-1996)
Albert Schultz (1969-1973, 1983-1993)
Alois Schuster (1978-1996)
Gertrude Schwab (1969-1991)
Erich Schwarczmayer (1959-1964)
Kurt Schwarz sen. (1990-91, 1994-1997)
Walter Schwarz (1990-1951)
Ernst Seeböck (1964-1973)
Kurt Simsa (1973-1996)
Mag. Wilhelm Soucek (1989-1996)
Herbert Steyrer (1990-2001)
Martha Rother-Stollewerk (1959-1964)
Mag.Gabriele Stelzmüller (seit 2015)
Mag. Christian Stromberger (seit 2015)
Alexander Studeny (1950-1960)
Karl Studeny (1985-1996)
Anton Stummer (1977-1978, 1981-1991, 1996-2015)
Josef Suchy (1964-1973)
Rosemarie Szerelem (1980-1990)
Mag. Josef Taucher (2001-2006)
Friedrich Totzauer (1959-1973)
Cornelia Trinko (2012-2013)
Karl Trock (1950-1954)
Johann Trost (1983-1996)
Sophie Trunner (1956-1959)
Gottfried Twaroha (1946-1950)
Peter Ungar (1983-1996)
Mathias Unger (1978-1985)
Walter Uttner (1986-2015)
Franz Veith (1950-1964)
Friedrich Volk (1954-1959)
Alfred Waldmann (1990-1996)
Ernst Wallner (1977-1978)
Günter Weber (1979-2005)
Leopold Wedel (1973-1978)
Josef Weiß (1969-1978)
Michael Weninger (1958-1959)
Elsa Wirkner (1983-1990)
Richard Wisur (1946-1950)
Bernhard Wolf (seit 2001)
Alfred Wosyka (1983-1989)
Konrad Zehetner (1950-1970)
Fritz Zethofer (1995-2015)
Eveline Zill (seit 1996)
Franz Zimmel (1981-1996)
Ernst Zimper (1961-1985)
Friedrich Zorn (1954-1955)
Friedrich Zurowetz (1946-1963)